DATES 2019

FEBRUARY:

 


15 Fri         Kropyvnytskyi, UA                                Provocateur


16 Sat        Kharkiv, UA                                           LF Club


17 Sun       Dnipro, UA                                            Makhno Pub


MARCH:

 


3 Sun          Stalowa Wola, PL                                     Labirynt


4 Mon          Poznan, PL                                             Blue Note


5 Tue           Wroclaw, PL                                           Stara Piwnica


6 Wed         Zielona Góra, PL                                      Fabryka


7 Thu           Berlin, DE                                               Double “H” – Passion of Session


8 Fri             Magdeburg, DE                                      Factory


9 Sat            Arnstadt, DE                                           Rockkneipe ‘Jungfer’


10 Sun         Chemnitz, DE                                         Oberer Gasthof Grüna


14 Thu         Zweibrücken, DE                                    Sutter


15 Fri           Dormagen, DE                                       Pink Panther


16 Sat          Lüdenscheid, DE                                    Der Stock


17 Sun         Diest, BE                                               Moonlight Music Hall


18 Mon         Bree, BE                                               Ragnarok Live Club


20 Wed        Lens, BE                                               Titans


21 Thu          Essen, DE                                             Don’t Panic Essen (Backyard Club)


22 Fri           Bad Kreuznach, DE                                Dudelsack


23 Sat          Mühlhausen, DE                                     Kulturfabrik


24 Sun         Eisenach, DE                                         Residenzkeller


26 Tue          Hameln, DE                                           KaLeu Die Hafenkneipe


27 Wed        Hamburg, DE                                         PlanB/Klangbar


28 Thu          Bremerhaven, DE                                   Rock Center


29 Fri            Wetzlar, DE                                           Event Werkstatt


30 Sat           Aldenhoven, DE                                     Rockheaven


MAY:

 


16 Thu           Lublin, PL                                                Rock Pub Ramzes


17 Fri            Radom, PL                                               Strefa G2


19 Sun          Warsaw, PL                                              Potok


21 Tue           Dabrowa Gornicza, PL                              Rock Out


22 Wed         Krakow, PL                                               Boss Garage Pub


25 Sat           Murcia, ES                                               Santiago De La Rivera


JUNE:

 


27 Thu            Rybnik, PL                                              Art Cafe Koncert


28 Fri             Varnsdorf, CZ                                          Homegrown


29 Sat             Kroměříž, CZ                                          Revival Fest


JULY:

 


13 Sat            Bremerhaven, DE                                     Tüdelüt Festival


14 Sun           Hamburg, DE                                           PlanB/Klangbar


AUGUST:

 


9 Fri              Michalovce, SK                                          Motel Kamenec


10 Sat            Karlovy Vary, CZ                                        Chodov


SEPTEMBER:

 


7 Sat             Zatec, CZ                                             Letní Kino


8 Sun            Vrutky, SK                                            RC Mlyn


29 Sun           Rzeszow, PL                                         Vinyl


OCTOBER:

 


1 Tue            Zielona Góra, PL                                Fabryka


2 Wed          Gorzów Wielkopolski, PL                     C-60


3 Thu            Berlin, DE                                          Blackland


4 Fri             Großmehring, DE                               Basement


6 Sun           Zweibrücken, DE                                Sutter


8 Tue            Mainz, DE                                         Alexander The Great


9 Wed          Eisenach, DE                                    Restaurant Prinzenteich


10 Thu          Chemnitz, DE                                    Oberer Gasthof Grüna


11 Fri            Mühlhausen, DE                                Kulturfabrik


12 Sat           Helmond, NL                                      Muziekcafé


13 Sun          Dinteloord, NL                                    Kaffee de Bonnefooi


15 Tue           Koscierzyna, PL                                Exodus


16 Wed         Iława, PL                                           IOWA Music Bar


17 Thu          Warsaw, PL                                        Potok


18 Fri            Chorzów, PL                                      Leśniczówka ft. AlcoholicA


19 Sat           Gdansk, PL                                       Wydział Remontowy ft. AlcoholicA


20 Sun          Czestochowa, PL                               Scena TFP ft. AlcoholicA


22 Tue           Wroclaw, PL                                      Stary Klasztor ft. AlcoholicA


23 Wed          Dabrowa Gornicza, PL                       Rock Out


24 Thu           Lodz, PL                                            Magnetofon


25 Fri            Poznan, PL                                        Club U Bazylia ft. AlcoholicA


26 Sat            Tychy, PL                                          Underground ft. AlcoholicA


27 Sun           Zory, PL                                             Ozi Pub ft. AlcoholicA


NOVEMBER:

 


7 Thu           Kladno, CZ                                       TBA


8 Fri            Rokycany, CZ                                   TBA


9 Sat            Mratín, CZ                                        TBA


10 Sun         České Budějovice, CZ                       mcFABRIKA


12 Tue          Olomouc, CZ                                    Bounty Rock Café


DECEMBER:

 


6 Fri         Kropyvnytskyi, UA                                Paradise


7 Sat        Dnipro, UA                                           Makhno Pub


8 Sun        Kharkiv, UA                                          LF Club